Назад
КОМАНДЫ
1. Графит
Азимбаев Александр
Баянкин Алексей
Волошин Виктор
Дзянковский Антон
Зубова Екатерина
Колганов Владислав
Лисина Виктория
Меньшов Сергей
Недвецкая Елена
Пестов Максим
Прошунин Владимир
Смирнов Константин
Телицына Татьяна
Ханмамедов Максат
2. Асбест
Акентьев Сергей
Белик Александр
Ворожищева Виктория
Диянов Алексей
Иванова Ксения
Конгоев Михаил
Литвинов Степан
Мирсалимов Мир Ахмед Керим Вагиф оглы
Нестеров Владислав
Петрова Анастасия
Пузырев Ярослав
Смирнова Анна
Телюпин Алексей
Хомич Виталий
3. Алмазы
Алексеев Андрей
Белов Илья
Ворошилова Елена
Добросельский Евгений
Ишмаев Даниэль
Кондратьев Дмитрий
Лунев Родион
Мищук Роман
Нечаева Анастасия
Петрова Екатерина
Рагозина Ксения
Соболев Владимир
Толмачев Владимир
Чернов Кирилл
4. Кварц
Амельченко Сергей
Белугин Александр
Гайнутдинов Эльдар
Добрынин Сергей
Кадышева Наталья
Корнеев Сергей
Лучинкина Алина
Моисеев Василий
Николаев Андрей
Петрушенко Евгений
Руднев Константин
Соколов Сергей
Толпаров Георгий
Шабалин Антон
5. Нефть
Аминева Маргарита
Богданов Андрей
Герасимов Илья
Дорохов Виталий
Казанцев Андрей
Корсаков Дмитрий
Лушникова Ксения
Мороков Александр
Николаева Ольга
Петрушенко Ольга
Русецкая Елена
Соколова Александра
Трифонова Надежда
Шакирова Владислава
6. Золото
Андреев Юрий
Бодягин Владимир
Герасимова Наталья
Дочинец Екатерина
Караев Олег
Корсаков Дмитрий
Лыткина Елена
Мосиенко Владимир
Новак Антон
Петухов Константин
Ручкина Мария
Сошников Василий
Тяпко Александр
Штуркин Григорий
7. Серебро
Анисимов Евгений
Бойцов Игорь
Гержан Юрий
Елисеев Игорь
Каринский Андрей
Кречман Татьяна
Лякин Александр
Мотылькова Татьяна
Новаторов Валентин
Пирогова Юлия
Савицкий Глеб
Степанов Дмитрий
Уваров Алексей
Юхименко Владислав
8. Руда
Антипов Артем
Болтенкова Екатерина
Гизатуллин Руслан
Емельянов Евгений
Карпов Антон
Кривалев Данила
Магадеев Родион
Мухаметшин Артем
Новиков Алексей
Полубедов Вадим
Садовников Кирилл
Степанов Илья
Ульзутуева Бальжина
Юхновский Илья
9. Уголь
Антонов Сергей
Большакова Наталья
Гомозов Андрей
Ермолаев Алексей
Карпов Филипп
Кузнецова Маргарита
Маисашвили Этери
Назарова София
Овчинников Сергей
Поляков Андрей
Сазонтов Юрий
Страканова Анастасия
Усачёв Виктор
Яковлев Григорий
10. Торф
Ашрафьян Эдуард
Борцова Мария
Горшкова Александра
Ефимова Евгения
Катасонова Мария
Куклина Алена
Максимова Наталья
Накоряков Андрей
Одиночкин Андрей
Пономарёв Константин
Сандыга Алина
Сулейменов
Усманов Эдуард
Ермакова Елена
11. Сланец
Ащеулов Алексей
Брусинец Кирилл
Грязнов Артём
Жарков Александр
Кауров Дмитрий
Кукушкина Анна
Маликов Максим
Насонова Юлия
Орловская Татьяна
Постоловский Виктор
Сатаров Антон
Сулерова Ангелина
Фёдоров Павел
Рождественский Николай
12. Гранит
Бабушкин Артемий
Быченко Дмитрий
Губкина Анна
Жвакин Владислав
Киреева Лилия
Куприянов Александр
Малинина Юлия
Настаушев Максим
Останкова Алина
Поткин Александр
Селиванов Иван
Суховерхов Максим
Федоров Сергей
13. Глина
Багрова Екатерина
Ванина Дарья
Гудкова Вероника
Жданухина Ольга
Кожевников Павел
Кутепова Мария
Мальцев Владимир
Наумов Сергей
Островская Ольга
Привал Данил
Селютин Данил
Сюрин Антон
Федотов Антон
14. Известняк
Банаев Алексей
Вельц Андрей
Гуськов Вячеслав
Завьялова Екатерина
Козинцева Влада
Лаптева Юлия
Мамышева Анастасия
Небольсина Мария
Павликов Дмитрий
Прохорова Александра
Сидоренко Валерия
Тагаев Владислав
Фролова Юлия
15. Природный газ
Баринов Александр
Воеводин Андрей
Данильчук Яков
Зайцева Анна
Козлова Анна
Лепихин Антон
Маркелова Екатерина
Неграмотнов Алексей
Перегудова Екатерина
Прошин Николай
Силантьева Наталья
Тарабрин Александр
Хайдуров Иван
Назад